Jan Kiepura - Arie Operowe (Operatic Arias)
Jan Kiepura - Arie Operowe (Operatic Arias)

Jan Kiepura - Arie Operowe (Operatic Arias)

Regular price
$3.89
Sale price
$3.89

Real Name:

Jan Wiktor Kiepura
Profile:
Polish tenor vocalist and actor. 
Born 16/05/1902 in Sosnowiec, Poland. 
Died 15/08/1966 in New York, U.S.A.